Contact Person
( CEO )
Location : Pune

Client List

 

CLIENT LIST OF US & OUR SISTER CONCERN FIRM

 

HYDRANT, SPRINKLER & FIRE ALARM SYSTEM PROJECTS IN MUNICIPAL CORPARATIONS OF VARIOUS CITIES :-

1) Mahatma Phule Auditorium ( Pune Municipal Corporation–Shah Constructions), Wanorie, Pune.

2) Annabhau Sathe Memorial ( PuneMunicipalCorporation – S.K. Orse & Co,), Bibvewadi, Pune.

3) Big Bazar ( Basanti Developer ), Ahmednagar.

4) E – Square ( Wable Shopping Mall &Multiplex),Ahmednagar.

5) Gayatri Apartment, Nashik.

6) Smit Constructions, Nashik.

7) Podar International School, Nashik.

8) Siddhi Builders, Nashik.

9) Shree Ganesh Construction, Nashik.

10) Shraddha Builders and land developers, Nashik.

11) Gupta Builders, Nashik.

12) Geeta Multiplex & Shopping Mall, Kankawali.

13) Hotel Nagpur Ashoka, Nagpur.

14) Hotel Yash Grand, Ahmadnagar.

15) Pathak Hospital, Ahmadnagar.

16) Hotel Udayanraje Palace, Ahmadnagar.

17) Galaxy Hospital, Ahmednagar.

18) Pansare Hospital, Sangamner, Ahmednagar.

19) Mauli Lipane Associates, Pune.

20) Karantej Paramount Properties Pvt. Ltd., Pune.

21) Aarav Construction Pune.

22) P N G Jewellery & Gems, Pune.


 

INDUSTRIAL SECTOR & OTHERS FOR FIRE EXTINGUISHERS & OTHER SERVICES :-

 

1)    Parakh Foods &Oils Ltd, Khopoli.

2)    Parakh Agro Industries Ltd, Bhandgaon.

3)    Parakh Foods & Oils Ltd., Nerul.

4)    Gestamp Automotive India Pvt. Ltd.,Takve,Pune.

5)    Suzlon Energy Ltd, Pune.

6)    Malpani Group, Sangamner.

7)    Mahindra & Sons , Saswad road ,Pune.

8)    J.B. Advani & Co., Bhosri, Pune.

9)    Balaji Composites Ltd, Alandi, Pune.

   10)    Phonix Enterprises, Alandi, Pune.

   11)    Aronis Engg Pvt Ltd, Uruli , Pune.

   12)    Western India Forgings Ltd, Bhosri, Pune.

   13)    Shelke Engineering, Ranjangaon, Pune.

   14)    OHSUNG ELECTRONICS INDIA PVT. LTD.,Ranjangaon.

   15)    SAP PARTS, Sanaswadi, Pune.

   16)    Suviron Equipments Pvt. Ltd., Ahmednagar.

   17)    Mangla Enterprises, Ahmednagar.

   18)    Mahalaxmi Engg, Ahmednagar.

   19)    Microtech Industries, Ahmednagar.

   20)    Ajinkya Autofeb Ltd, Ahmednagar.

   21)    Nahar Industries, Ahmednagar.

   22)    Titan Showroom, Ahmednagar.

   23)    Nahar Automobiles, Ahmednagar.

   24)    R.P.B. Paint Pvt. Ltd., Supa,Ahmednagar.

   25)    World Basetech Cool Panel Ltd.,Supa, Ahmednagar.

   26)    Paper Craft, Nagpur.

   27)    Fattepuria Traders, Nagpur.

   28)    Vyankatesh Enginnering, Nagpur.

   29)    Manoranjan Patra, Nagpur.

   30)    Aditya Mandal, Nagpur.

   31)    Chanchal Die Press Maker, Nagpur.

   32)    Mahindra Kotak Life Insurance,Nagpur.

   33)    Reliance Infocom, Amravati.

   34)    Relaxo Domesh Ware, Nashik.

   35)    Heak Auto Pvt Ltd, Nashik.

   36)    Bhumi Furniture, Nashik.

   37)    Ercon Transformer, Nashik.

   38)    Luthra Auto Wheels Pvt Ltd, Nashik.

   39)    ICICI Prudential Life Insurance,Nashik.

   40)    Hind Industries, Nashik.

   41)    Bharat Milling Industries, Nashik.

   42)    Pandav Electricals, Nashik.

   43)    @ Home, Nashik.

   44)    Tata Indicom, Nashik.

   45)    Karur Vyshya Bank, Nashik.

   46)    TAJ Group of Hotels, Nashik.

   47)    Hotel Airways, Ghatkopar, Mumbai.

   48)    Akshat Physiotherapy Clinic, Pune.

   49)    Neosym Industries Limited,Sanaswadi, Pune.

   50)    Towell Engineering International LLP , Pune.

   51)    Atra Pharmaceuticals Pvt.Ltd., Aurangabad.

   52)    Tech Control Systems Pvt.Ltd. , Pune.

   53)    Shogini Technoarts Pvt.Ltd.,KhedShivapur, Pune.

   54)    Laxmi Chitra Mandir, Kankavali.

   55)    Amar Courtyard Co-operative Housing Society, Pune.

   56)    Ganeesham Phase II, Pimple Gurav.

   57)    Dhanwantri Apartments, Pune.

   58)    Pebbles Co-operative Housing Society Ltd., Pune.

 


 

HYDRANT, SPRINKLER & FIRE ALARM SYSTEM PROJECTSIN INDUSTRIAL SECTOR :-

1) Hindustan Coca Cola Beverages Pvt. Ltd.,Kudus,WadaPlant.

2) Hindustan Coca Cola Beverages Pvt.Ltd.,Pirangut, PunePlant.

3) Hindustan Coca Cola Beverages Pvt. Ltd.,GoaPlant.

4) Badve Engineering Ltd., Ranjangaon &Aurangabad- (Repeat 5 Orders )

5) Wipro Ltd., Lighting Division, Waluj,Aurangabad.

6) Aptar Pharma India Pvt. Ltd., Navi Mumbai.

7) Poona Forging Pvt. Ltd., Chakan, Pune ( ForG.E.EnergyLtd. Plant )

8) P G Electroplast Ltd., Supa, Ahmednagar.

9) Ekdant Moulders & Enginners Pvt.Ltd.,Ranjangaon ,Pune.

10) Pragati Jinning Company, Pathardi, Ahmednagar.

11) Rasandik Engineering Ind. Ltd, Ranjangaon(OnlyFinalization of work and final testing & commissioning )

12) Weener Empire Plastics India Pvt. Ltd.,Baramati.

13) Align Components Pvt. Ltd., Ranjangaon , Pune.

14) Tulip Lab Pvt. Ltd., Ranjangaon, Pune.

15) KTR Coupling (India) Pvt. Ltd, Bhosri, Pune.

16) Oerlikon Balzers Coating India Pvt.Ltd.,Bhosri, Pune.

17) Parakh Food and oil Ltd., Khopoli.

18) ZH Chemicals Pvt. Ltd., Patalganga.


 

GOVERNMENT ORGANIZATIONS :-

1) Nashik Zilha Gramin Police, Nashik.

2) M.S.E.B., Nashik.

3) Minor Irrigation Department, Nashik.

4) Nagarpalika Shikshan Mandal, Ahmednagar,Shirur,Sangamner,Talegaon.

5) Government ITI, Kalvan, Nashik.

6) New India Assurance Company, Nashik, Sangamner.

7) State Bank of India, Dindori, Nashik.

 


 

EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION :-

1) Rayat Shikshan Mandal (Uttar Vibhag).

2) Nashik Education Society, Nashik.

3) Sane Guruji Shikshan Mandal, Nashik.

4) Swami Vivekanand Society, Nashik.

5) Navjeevan day school andmanagementcollege,Nashik.

6) Ahmednagar College, Ahmednagar.

7) Ahmednagar Education Society, Ahmednagar.

8) C.S.R.D., Ahmednagar.

9) Anglo Urdu Education Society, Nashik.

10) Bhagur Shikshan Mandal, Bhagur, Nashik.

11) Hareshwar Shikshan Mandal, KarjuleHarya,Ahmednagar.

12) Boys Town Public School, Nashik.

13) Nirmala Convent, Nashik.

14) DSK Global Education, Pune.